2009 Playoffs

Men's A
All-Tournament Team
Tony Cocchiarella
King of Kings I
Jon Driscoll
RAGS
Joe Kloetzke
King of Kings I
Garrett Daniel Kramer
King of Kings I
Tyler Kramer
King of Kings I
Andy Nelson
Hope Community I
Mike O'Neil
Hope Community I
Nick Sloth
RAGS
Kory Soderquist
RAGS
Men's B
All-Tournament Team
Andy Berreth
Faith Alliance
John Caven
Faith Alliance
Jason Fremont
Twin Cities Bible Church
Jeremiah Jans
Immanuel
Derek Jensen
Faith Alliance
Skip Price
Immanuel
Matt Rippentrop
Twin Cities Bible Church
Kevin Salmon
Faith Alliance
Ryan Smidt
Twin Cities Bible Church
Men's C
All-Tournament Team
Bill Bergeson
Grace Wyoming Purple
Bryan Freeman
Hope Community III
Jason Johnson
Grace Wyoming Purple
Jeremy Juergens
Eagle Brook Black
Brent Krocak
Eagle Brook Black
Eli Rupnow
Eagle Brook Black
Steve Simons
Hope Community III
Nate Thienes
Eagle Brook Black
Mark Tjapkes
Grace Wyoming Purple
Men's D
All-Tournament Team
Dana Davis
All Nations Christian Fellowship
Matt Erickson
Bethlehem Baptist III
Noel Hoilien
Bethlehem Baptist III
Lance Lafrombois
Bethlehem Baptist III
Robert Morris
All Nations Christian Fellowship
Marshall Segal
Bethlehem Baptist III
Drew Shafer
All Nations Christian Fellowship

Men's A Seeds
1. King of Kings I
2. RAGS
3. Grace Roseville YG
4. Crossroads I
5. Eagle Brook Red
6. Hope Community I
7. North Heights I
8. Linwood Covenant
9. Eagle Brook Blue
10. North Haven I
Men's B Seeds
1. Twin Cities Bible Church
2. Woodland Hills
3. Grace Roseville II
4. Immanuel
5. North Haven Deuce
6. Faith Alliance
7. St. Stephanus
8. Willowbrook Community Church
9. Bethlehem Baptist II
10. Rose Hill Alliance
Men's C Seeds
1. Eagle Brook Black
2. Hope Community III
3. St. Paul Fellowship II
4. Bethlehem Baptist I
5. St. Paul Fellowship
6. North Heights II
7. Grace Wyoming Purple
8. Hope Community II
9. King of Kings II
10. Grace Wyoming Grey
11. Roseville Covenant
12. St. Mark Lutheran
Men's D Seeds
1. Bethlehem Baptist III
2. Prince of Peace
3. Grace Roseville III
4. All Nations Christian Fellowship
5. Church of the Way
6. Central Baptist
7. North Heights Elements
8. Crossroads Covenant
9. Hope Community IV
10. St. Stephanus II
11. Trinity Baptist
12. Galilee Lutheran

A Division Bracket - Kings I over RAGS (Two Games)

B Division Bracket - Faith Alliance over TCBC (Two Games)

C Division Bracekt - Eagle Brook Black

D Division Bracekt - Bethlehem Baptist III

View Previous Seasons: 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008