Schedule

Sunday, June 24, 2018

Select Date 

A

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
6/24/2018 6:00p Eagle Brook Red King of Kings II Pioneer 1 Game Summary
6/24/2018 6:00p Cornerstone Church Blaine Hope Community I Pioneer 2 Game Summary
6/24/2018 6:00p North Haven Deuce Crossroads Covenant Pioneer 3 Game Summary
6/24/2018 6:00p Eagle Brook Blue Eagle Brook United Pioneer 4 Game Summary
6/24/2018 7:00p King of Kings II Eagle Brook Red Pioneer 1 Game Summary
6/24/2018 7:00p Hope Community I Cornerstone Church Blaine Pioneer 2 Game Summary
6/24/2018 7:00p Crossroads Covenant North Haven Deuce Pioneer 3 Game Summary
6/24/2018 7:00p Eagle Brook United Eagle Brook Blue Pioneer 4 Game Summary

B

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
6/24/2018 8:00p Imago Dei Gladiators St. Mark Lutheran Pioneer 1 Game Summary
6/24/2018 8:00p Bethlehem Baptist II Maranatha Pioneer 2 Game Summary
6/24/2018 8:00p St. Stephanus Eagle Brook Eagles Pioneer 3 Game Summary
6/24/2018 8:00p Hiawatha Church King of Kings I Pioneer 4 Game Summary
6/24/2018 9:00p St. Mark Lutheran Imago Dei Gladiators Pioneer 1 Game Summary
6/24/2018 9:00p Maranatha Bethlehem Baptist II Pioneer 2 Game Summary
6/24/2018 9:00p Eagle Brook Eagles St. Stephanus Pioneer 3 Game Summary
6/24/2018 9:00p King of Kings I Hiawatha Church Pioneer 4 Game Summary

C

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
6/24/2018 6:00p Emmanuel Covenant Warriors Hope Community IV McKnight 1 Game Summary
6/24/2018 6:00p Central Baptist Grace Roseville III McKnight 2 Game Summary
6/24/2018 6:00p Roseville Baptist Church of the Way McKnight 3 Game Summary
6/24/2018 6:00p Eagle Brook Bears Genesis Covenant McKnight 4 Game Summary
6/24/2018 7:00p Hope Community IV Emmanuel Covenant Warriors McKnight 1 Game Summary
6/24/2018 7:00p Grace Roseville III Central Baptist McKnight 2 Game Summary
6/24/2018 7:00p Church of the Way Roseville Baptist McKnight 3 Game Summary
6/24/2018 7:00p Genesis Covenant Eagle Brook Bears McKnight 4 Game Summary

D

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
6/24/2018 8:00p Hope Community 40 Real Life Church McKnight 1 Game Summary
6/24/2018 8:00p Grace Roseville II North Haven Disciples McKnight 2 Game Summary
6/24/2018 8:00p Rose Hill Alliance Grace Roseville IV McKnight 3 Game Summary
6/24/2018 8:00p GracePoint Church Mount Olive Lutheran McKnight 4 Game Summary
6/24/2018 9:00p Real Life Church Hope Community 40 McKnight 1 Game Summary
6/24/2018 9:00p North Haven Disciples Grace Roseville II McKnight 2 Game Summary
6/24/2018 9:00p Grace Roseville IV Rose Hill Alliance McKnight 3 Game Summary
6/24/2018 9:00p Mount Olive Lutheran GracePoint Church McKnight 4 Game Summary