Schedule

Sunday, May 14, 2017

Select Date 

A

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
5/14/2017 8:00p Grace Roseville YG Beaver Lake Lutheran Pioneer 1 Game Summary
5/14/2017 8:00p Eagle Brook Red Bye Pioneer 2 Game Summary
5/14/2017 8:00p King of Kings II Eagle Brook Blue Pioneer 3 Game Summary
5/14/2017 8:00p Twin Cities Bible Church Crossroads Covenant Pioneer 4 Game Summary
5/14/2017 9:00p Beaver Lake Lutheran Grace Roseville YG Pioneer 1 Game Summary
5/14/2017 9:00p Bye Eagle Brook Red Pioneer 2 Game Summary
5/14/2017 9:00p Eagle Brook Blue King of Kings II Pioneer 3 Game Summary
5/14/2017 9:00p Crossroads Covenant Twin Cities Bible Church Pioneer 4 Game Summary

B

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
5/14/2017 6:00p King of Kings I Eagle Brook United Pioneer 1 Game Summary
5/14/2017 6:00p Maranatha Eagle Brook Eagles Pioneer 2 Game Summary
5/14/2017 6:00p Bethlehem Baptist II Hope Community I Pioneer 3 Game Summary
5/14/2017 6:00p North Haven Deuce Grace Wyoming Pioneer 4 Game Summary
5/14/2017 7:00p Eagle Brook United King of Kings I Pioneer 1 Game Summary
5/14/2017 7:00p Eagle Brook Eagles Maranatha Pioneer 2 Game Summary
5/14/2017 7:00p Hope Community I Bethlehem Baptist II Pioneer 3 Game Summary
5/14/2017 7:00p Grace Wyoming North Haven Deuce Pioneer 4 Game Summary

C

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
5/14/2017 8:00p Real Life Church Hiawatha Church McKnight 1 Game Summary
5/14/2017 8:00p St. Mark Lutheran Genesis Covenant McKnight 2 Game Summary
5/14/2017 8:00p Eagle Brook Black Imago Dei Gladiators McKnight 3 Game Summary
5/14/2017 8:00p St. Stephanus Hope Community IV McKnight 4 Game Summary
5/14/2017 9:00p Hiawatha Church Real Life Church McKnight 1 Game Summary
5/14/2017 9:00p Genesis Covenant St. Mark Lutheran McKnight 2 Game Summary
5/14/2017 9:00p Imago Dei Gladiators Eagle Brook Black McKnight 3 Game Summary
5/14/2017 9:00p Hope Community IV St. Stephanus McKnight 4 Game Summary

D

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
5/14/2017 6:00p GracePoint Church Emmanuel Covenant Warriors McKnight 1 Game Summary
5/14/2017 6:00p Rose Hill Alliance Church of the Way McKnight 2 Game Summary
5/14/2017 6:00p Central Baptist Grace Roseville III McKnight 3 Game Summary
5/14/2017 6:00p Willowbrook Community Church Grace Roseville II McKnight 4 Game Summary
5/14/2017 7:00p Emmanuel Covenant Warriors GracePoint Church McKnight 1 Game Summary
5/14/2017 7:00p Church of the Way Rose Hill Alliance McKnight 2 Game Summary
5/14/2017 7:00p Grace Roseville III Central Baptist McKnight 3 Game Summary
5/14/2017 7:00p Grace Roseville II Willowbrook Community Church McKnight 4 Game Summary

E

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
5/14/2017 6:00p Hope Community II Hope Community 40 City Hall 1 Game Summary
5/14/2017 7:00p Hope Community 40 Hope Community II City Hall 1 Game Summary
5/14/2017 8:00p North Haven Disciples Grace Roseville IV City Hall 1 Game Summary
5/14/2017 9:00p Grace Roseville IV North Haven Disciples City Hall 1 Game Summary