Schedule

Sunday, May 20, 2018

Select Date 

A

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
5/20/2018 6:00p Eagle Brook United Eagle Brook Red Pioneer 1 Game Summary
5/20/2018 6:00p North Haven Deuce Cornerstone Church Blaine Pioneer 2 Game Summary
5/20/2018 6:00p Eagle Brook Blue King of Kings II Pioneer 3 Game Summary
5/20/2018 6:00p Crossroads Covenant Hope Community I Pioneer 4 Game Summary
5/20/2018 7:00p Eagle Brook Red Eagle Brook United Pioneer 1 Game Summary
5/20/2018 7:00p Cornerstone Church Blaine North Haven Deuce Pioneer 2 Game Summary
5/20/2018 7:00p King of Kings II Eagle Brook Blue Pioneer 3 Game Summary
5/20/2018 7:00p Hope Community I Crossroads Covenant Pioneer 4 Game Summary

B

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
5/20/2018 8:00p King of Kings I Imago Dei Gladiators Pioneer 1 Game Summary
5/20/2018 8:00p St. Stephanus Bethlehem Baptist II Pioneer 2 Game Summary
5/20/2018 8:00p Hiawatha Church St. Mark Lutheran Pioneer 3 Game Summary
5/20/2018 8:00p Eagle Brook Eagles Maranatha Pioneer 4 Game Summary
5/20/2018 9:00p Imago Dei Gladiators King of Kings I Pioneer 1 Game Summary
5/20/2018 9:00p Bethlehem Baptist II St. Stephanus Pioneer 2 Game Summary
5/20/2018 9:00p St. Mark Lutheran Hiawatha Church Pioneer 3 Game Summary
5/20/2018 9:00p Maranatha Eagle Brook Eagles Pioneer 4 Game Summary

C

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
5/20/2018 6:00p Genesis Covenant Emmanuel Covenant Warriors McKnight 1 Game Summary
5/20/2018 6:00p Roseville Baptist Central Baptist McKnight 2 Game Summary
5/20/2018 6:00p Eagle Brook Bears Hope Community IV McKnight 3 Game Summary
5/20/2018 6:00p Church of the Way Grace Roseville III McKnight 4 Game Summary
5/20/2018 7:00p Emmanuel Covenant Warriors Genesis Covenant McKnight 1 Game Summary
5/20/2018 7:00p Central Baptist Roseville Baptist McKnight 2 Game Summary
5/20/2018 7:00p Hope Community IV Eagle Brook Bears McKnight 3 Game Summary
5/20/2018 7:00p Grace Roseville III Church of the Way McKnight 4 Game Summary

D

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
5/20/2018 8:00p Mount Olive Lutheran Hope Community 40 McKnight 1 Game Summary
5/20/2018 8:00p Rose Hill Alliance Grace Roseville II McKnight 2 Game Summary
5/20/2018 8:00p GracePoint Church Real Life Church McKnight 3 Game Summary
5/20/2018 8:00p Grace Roseville IV North Haven Disciples McKnight 4 Game Summary
5/20/2018 9:00p Hope Community 40 Mount Olive Lutheran McKnight 1 Game Summary
5/20/2018 9:00p Grace Roseville II Rose Hill Alliance McKnight 2 Game Summary
5/20/2018 9:00p Real Life Church GracePoint Church McKnight 3 Game Summary
5/20/2018 9:00p North Haven Disciples Grace Roseville IV McKnight 4 Game Summary