Schedule

Sunday, May 21, 2017

Select Date 

A

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
5/21/2017 6:00p Eagle Brook Red King of Kings II Pioneer 1 Game Summary
5/21/2017 6:00p Crossroads Covenant Grace Roseville YG Pioneer 2 Game Summary
5/21/2017 6:00p Twin Cities Bible Church Bye Pioneer 3 Game Summary
5/21/2017 6:00p Beaver Lake Lutheran Eagle Brook Blue Pioneer 4 Game Summary
5/21/2017 7:00p King of Kings II Eagle Brook Red Pioneer 1 Game Summary
5/21/2017 7:00p Grace Roseville YG Crossroads Covenant Pioneer 2 Game Summary
5/21/2017 7:00p Bye Twin Cities Bible Church Pioneer 3 Game Summary
5/21/2017 7:00p Eagle Brook Blue Beaver Lake Lutheran Pioneer 4 Game Summary

B

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
5/21/2017 8:00p Grace Wyoming King of Kings I Pioneer 2 Game Summary
5/21/2017 9:00p King of Kings I Grace Wyoming Pioneer 2 Game Summary
5/21/2017 8:00p Maranatha Bethlehem Baptist II Pioneer 1 Game Summary
5/21/2017 8:00p Eagle Brook United North Haven Deuce Pioneer 3 Game Summary
5/21/2017 8:00p Hope Community I Eagle Brook Eagles Pioneer 4 Game Summary
5/21/2017 9:00p Bethlehem Baptist II Maranatha Pioneer 1 Game Summary
5/21/2017 9:00p North Haven Deuce Eagle Brook United Pioneer 3 Game Summary
5/21/2017 9:00p Eagle Brook Eagles Hope Community I Pioneer 4 Game Summary

C

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
5/21/2017 6:00p St. Mark Lutheran Eagle Brook Black McKnight 1 Game Summary
5/21/2017 6:00p Hope Community IV Real Life Church McKnight 2 Game Summary
5/21/2017 6:00p Hiawatha Church St. Stephanus McKnight 3 Game Summary
5/21/2017 6:00p Imago Dei Gladiators Genesis Covenant McKnight 4 Game Summary
5/21/2017 7:00p Eagle Brook Black St. Mark Lutheran McKnight 1 Game Summary
5/21/2017 7:00p Real Life Church Hope Community IV McKnight 2 Game Summary
5/21/2017 7:00p St. Stephanus Hiawatha Church McKnight 3 Game Summary
5/21/2017 7:00p Genesis Covenant Imago Dei Gladiators McKnight 4 Game Summary

D

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
5/21/2017 8:00p Rose Hill Alliance Central Baptist McKnight 1 Game Summary
5/21/2017 8:00p Grace Roseville II GracePoint Church McKnight 2 Game Summary
5/21/2017 8:00p Emmanuel Covenant Warriors Willowbrook Community Church McKnight 3 Game Summary
5/21/2017 8:00p Grace Roseville III Church of the Way McKnight 4 Game Summary
5/21/2017 9:00p Central Baptist Rose Hill Alliance McKnight 1 Game Summary
5/21/2017 9:00p GracePoint Church Grace Roseville II McKnight 2 Game Summary
5/21/2017 9:00p Willowbrook Community Church Emmanuel Covenant Warriors McKnight 3 Game Summary
5/21/2017 9:00p Church of the Way Grace Roseville III McKnight 4 Game Summary

E

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
5/21/2017 6:00p Hope Community II North Haven Disciples City Hall 1 Game Summary
5/21/2017 7:00p North Haven Disciples Hope Community II City Hall 1 Game Summary
5/21/2017 8:00p Hope Community 40 Grace Roseville IV City Hall 1 Game Summary
5/21/2017 9:00p Grace Roseville IV Hope Community 40 City Hall 1 Game Summary