Schedule

Sunday, May 07, 2017

Select Date 

A

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
5/7/2017 6:00p Eagle Brook Blue Crossroads Covenant Pioneer 1 Game Summary
5/7/2017 6:00p Twin Cities Bible Church King of Kings II Pioneer 2 Game Summary
5/7/2017 6:00p Beaver Lake Lutheran Eagle Brook Red Pioneer 3 Game Summary
5/7/2017 6:00p Bye Grace Roseville YG Pioneer 4 Game Summary
5/7/2017 7:00p Crossroads Covenant Eagle Brook Blue Pioneer 1 Game Summary
5/7/2017 7:00p King of Kings II Twin Cities Bible Church Pioneer 2 Game Summary
5/7/2017 7:00p Eagle Brook Red Beaver Lake Lutheran Pioneer 3 Game Summary
5/7/2017 7:00p Grace Roseville YG Bye Pioneer 4 Game Summary

B

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
5/7/2017 8:00p Hope Community I Grace Wyoming Pioneer 1 Game Summary
5/7/2017 8:00p North Haven Deuce Bethlehem Baptist II Pioneer 2 Game Summary
5/7/2017 8:00p Eagle Brook United Maranatha Pioneer 3 Game Summary
5/7/2017 8:00p Eagle Brook Eagles King of Kings I Pioneer 4 Game Summary
5/7/2017 9:00p Grace Wyoming Hope Community I Pioneer 1 Game Summary
5/7/2017 9:00p Bethlehem Baptist II North Haven Deuce Pioneer 2 Game Summary
5/7/2017 9:00p Maranatha Eagle Brook United Pioneer 3 Game Summary
5/7/2017 9:00p King of Kings I Eagle Brook Eagles Pioneer 4 Game Summary

C

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
5/7/2017 6:00p Imago Dei Gladiators Hope Community IV McKnight 1 Game Summary
5/7/2017 6:00p St. Stephanus Eagle Brook Black McKnight 2 Game Summary
5/7/2017 6:00p Hiawatha Church St. Mark Lutheran McKnight 3 Game Summary
5/7/2017 6:00p Genesis Covenant Real Life Church McKnight 4 Game Summary
5/7/2017 7:00p Hope Community IV Imago Dei Gladiators McKnight 1 Game Summary
5/7/2017 7:00p Eagle Brook Black St. Stephanus McKnight 2 Game Summary
5/7/2017 7:00p St. Mark Lutheran Hiawatha Church McKnight 3 Game Summary
5/7/2017 7:00p Real Life Church Genesis Covenant McKnight 4 Game Summary

D

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
5/7/2017 8:00p Grace Roseville III Grace Roseville II McKnight 1 Game Summary
5/7/2017 8:00p Willowbrook Community Church Central Baptist McKnight 2 Game Summary
5/7/2017 8:00p Emmanuel Covenant Warriors Rose Hill Alliance McKnight 3 Game Summary
5/7/2017 8:00p Church of the Way GracePoint Church McKnight 4 Game Summary
5/7/2017 9:00p Grace Roseville II Grace Roseville III McKnight 1 Game Summary
5/7/2017 9:00p Central Baptist Willowbrook Community Church McKnight 2 Game Summary
5/7/2017 9:00p Rose Hill Alliance Emmanuel Covenant Warriors McKnight 3 Game Summary
5/7/2017 9:00p GracePoint Church Church of the Way McKnight 4 Game Summary

E

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
5/7/2017 6:00p Hope Community II Grace Roseville IV City Hall 1 Game Summary
5/7/2017 7:00p Grace Roseville IV Hope Community II City Hall 1 Game Summary
5/7/2017 8:00p Hope Community 40 North Haven Disciples City Hall 1 Game Summary
5/7/2017 9:00p North Haven Disciples Hope Community 40 City Hall 1 Game Summary