Schedule

Sunday, June 10, 2018

Select Date 

A

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
6/10/2018 6:00p King of Kings II Cornerstone Church Blaine Pioneer 1 Game Summary
6/10/2018 6:00p Eagle Brook Red Hope Community I Pioneer 2 Game Summary
6/10/2018 6:00p Eagle Brook Blue North Haven Deuce Pioneer 3 Game Summary
6/10/2018 6:00p Eagle Brook United Crossroads Covenant Pioneer 4 Game Summary
6/10/2018 7:00p Cornerstone Church Blaine King of Kings II Pioneer 1 Game Summary
6/10/2018 7:00p Hope Community I Eagle Brook Red Pioneer 2 Game Summary
6/10/2018 7:00p North Haven Deuce Eagle Brook Blue Pioneer 3 Game Summary
6/10/2018 7:00p Crossroads Covenant Eagle Brook United Pioneer 4 Game Summary

B

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
6/10/2018 8:00p St. Mark Lutheran Bethlehem Baptist II Pioneer 1 Game Summary
6/10/2018 8:00p Imago Dei Gladiators Maranatha Pioneer 2 Game Summary
6/10/2018 8:00p Hiawatha Church St. Stephanus Pioneer 3 Game Summary
6/10/2018 8:00p King of Kings I Eagle Brook Eagles Pioneer 4 Game Summary
6/10/2018 9:00p Bethlehem Baptist II St. Mark Lutheran Pioneer 1 Game Summary
6/10/2018 9:00p Maranatha Imago Dei Gladiators Pioneer 2 Game Summary
6/10/2018 9:00p St. Stephanus Hiawatha Church Pioneer 3 Game Summary
6/10/2018 9:00p Eagle Brook Eagles King of Kings I Pioneer 4 Game Summary

C

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
6/10/2018 6:00p Hope Community IV Central Baptist McKnight 1 Game Summary
6/10/2018 6:00p Emmanuel Covenant Warriors Grace Roseville III McKnight 2 Game Summary
6/10/2018 6:00p Eagle Brook Bears Roseville Baptist McKnight 3 Game Summary
6/10/2018 6:00p Genesis Covenant Church of the Way McKnight 4 Game Summary
6/10/2018 7:00p Central Baptist Hope Community IV McKnight 1 Game Summary
6/10/2018 7:00p Grace Roseville III Emmanuel Covenant Warriors McKnight 2 Game Summary
6/10/2018 7:00p Roseville Baptist Eagle Brook Bears McKnight 3 Game Summary
6/10/2018 7:00p Church of the Way Genesis Covenant McKnight 4 Game Summary

D

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
6/10/2018 8:00p Real Life Church Grace Roseville II McKnight 1 Game Summary
6/10/2018 8:00p Hope Community 40 North Haven Disciples McKnight 2 Game Summary
6/10/2018 8:00p GracePoint Church Rose Hill Alliance McKnight 3 Game Summary
6/10/2018 8:00p Mount Olive Lutheran Grace Roseville IV McKnight 4 Game Summary
6/10/2018 9:00p Grace Roseville II Real Life Church McKnight 1 Game Summary
6/10/2018 9:00p North Haven Disciples Hope Community 40 McKnight 2 Game Summary
6/10/2018 9:00p Rose Hill Alliance GracePoint Church McKnight 3 Game Summary
6/10/2018 9:00p Grace Roseville IV Mount Olive Lutheran McKnight 4 Game Summary