Schedule

Sunday, June 25, 2017

Select Date 

A

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
6/25/2017 6:00p Crossroads Covenant Eagle Brook Red Pioneer 1 Game Summary
6/25/2017 6:00p King of Kings II Grace Roseville YG Pioneer 2 Game Summary
6/25/2017 6:00p Beaver Lake Lutheran Twin Cities Bible Church Pioneer 3 Game Summary
6/25/2017 6:00p Eagle Brook Blue Bye Pioneer 4 Game Summary
6/25/2017 7:00p Eagle Brook Red Crossroads Covenant Pioneer 1 Game Summary
6/25/2017 7:00p Grace Roseville YG King of Kings II Pioneer 2 Game Summary
6/25/2017 7:00p Twin Cities Bible Church Beaver Lake Lutheran Pioneer 3 Game Summary
6/25/2017 7:00p Bye Eagle Brook Blue Pioneer 4 Game Summary

B

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
6/25/2017 8:00p North Haven Deuce King of Kings I Pioneer 1 Game Summary
6/25/2017 8:00p Eagle Brook United Bethlehem Baptist II Pioneer 2 Game Summary
6/25/2017 8:00p Maranatha Hope Community I Pioneer 3 Game Summary
6/25/2017 8:00p Grace Wyoming Eagle Brook Eagles Pioneer 4 Game Summary
6/25/2017 9:00p Hope Community I North Haven Deuce Pioneer 1 Game Summary
6/25/2017 9:00p Eagle Brook Eagles Eagle Brook United Pioneer 2 Game Summary
6/25/2017 9:00p King of Kings I Maranatha Pioneer 3 Game Summary
6/25/2017 9:00p Bethlehem Baptist II Grace Wyoming Pioneer 4 Game Summary

C

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
6/25/2017 6:00p St. Stephanus Real Life Church McKnight 1 Game Summary
6/25/2017 6:00p Hiawatha Church Eagle Brook Black McKnight 2 Game Summary
6/25/2017 6:00p St. Mark Lutheran Imago Dei Gladiators McKnight 3 Game Summary
6/25/2017 6:00p Hope Community IV Genesis Covenant McKnight 4 Game Summary
6/25/2017 7:00p Imago Dei Gladiators St. Stephanus McKnight 1 Game Summary
6/25/2017 7:00p Genesis Covenant Hiawatha Church McKnight 2 Game Summary
6/25/2017 7:00p Real Life Church St. Mark Lutheran McKnight 3 Game Summary
6/25/2017 7:00p Eagle Brook Black Hope Community IV McKnight 4 Game Summary

D

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
6/25/2017 8:00p Willowbrook Community Church GracePoint Church McKnight 1 Game Summary
6/25/2017 8:00p Emmanuel Covenant Warriors Central Baptist McKnight 2 Game Summary
6/25/2017 8:00p Rose Hill Alliance Grace Roseville III McKnight 3 Game Summary
6/25/2017 8:00p Grace Roseville II Church of the Way McKnight 4 Game Summary
6/25/2017 9:00p Grace Roseville III Willowbrook Community Church McKnight 1 Game Summary
6/25/2017 9:00p Church of the Way Emmanuel Covenant Warriors McKnight 2 Game Summary
6/25/2017 9:00p GracePoint Church Rose Hill Alliance McKnight 3 Game Summary
6/25/2017 9:00p Central Baptist Grace Roseville II McKnight 4 Game Summary

E

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
6/25/2017 6:00p Hope Community II Grace Roseville IV City Hall 1 Game Summary
6/25/2017 7:00p Grace Roseville IV Hope Community II City Hall 1 Game Summary
6/25/2017 8:00p Hope Community 40 North Haven Disciples City Hall 1 Game Summary
6/25/2017 9:00p North Haven Disciples Hope Community 40 City Hall 1 Game Summary