Schedule

Sunday, June 04, 2017

Select Date 

A

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
6/4/2017 8:00p Bye Beaver Lake Lutheran Pioneer 1 Game Summary
6/4/2017 8:00p Eagle Brook Blue Twin Cities Bible Church Pioneer 2 Game Summary
6/4/2017 8:00p King of Kings II Crossroads Covenant Pioneer 3 Game Summary
6/4/2017 8:00p Grace Roseville YG Eagle Brook Red Pioneer 4 Game Summary
6/4/2017 9:00p Beaver Lake Lutheran Bye Pioneer 1 Game Summary
6/4/2017 9:00p Twin Cities Bible Church Eagle Brook Blue Pioneer 2 Game Summary
6/4/2017 9:00p Crossroads Covenant King of Kings II Pioneer 3 Game Summary
6/4/2017 9:00p Eagle Brook Red Grace Roseville YG Pioneer 4 Game Summary

B

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
6/4/2017 6:00p Eagle Brook Eagles Eagle Brook United Pioneer 1 Game Summary
6/4/2017 6:00p Hope Community I North Haven Deuce Pioneer 2 Game Summary
6/4/2017 6:00p Bethlehem Baptist II Grace Wyoming Pioneer 3 Game Summary
6/4/2017 6:00p King of Kings I Maranatha Pioneer 4 Game Summary
6/4/2017 7:00p Eagle Brook United Eagle Brook Eagles Pioneer 1 Game Summary
6/4/2017 7:00p North Haven Deuce Hope Community I Pioneer 2 Game Summary
6/4/2017 7:00p Grace Wyoming Bethlehem Baptist II Pioneer 3 Game Summary
6/4/2017 7:00p Maranatha King of Kings I Pioneer 4 Game Summary

C

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
6/4/2017 8:00p Genesis Covenant Hiawatha Church McKnight 1 Game Summary
6/4/2017 8:00p Imago Dei Gladiators St. Stephanus McKnight 2 Game Summary
6/4/2017 8:00p Eagle Brook Black Hope Community IV McKnight 3 Game Summary
6/4/2017 8:00p Real Life Church St. Mark Lutheran McKnight 4 Game Summary
6/4/2017 9:00p Hiawatha Church Genesis Covenant McKnight 1 Game Summary
6/4/2017 9:00p St. Stephanus Imago Dei Gladiators McKnight 2 Game Summary
6/4/2017 9:00p Hope Community IV Eagle Brook Black McKnight 3 Game Summary
6/4/2017 9:00p St. Mark Lutheran Real Life Church McKnight 4 Game Summary

D

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
6/4/2017 6:00p Church of the Way Emmanuel Covenant Warriors McKnight 1 Game Summary
6/4/2017 6:00p Grace Roseville III Willowbrook Community Church McKnight 2 Game Summary
6/4/2017 6:00p Central Baptist Grace Roseville II McKnight 3 Game Summary
6/4/2017 6:00p GracePoint Church Rose Hill Alliance McKnight 4 Game Summary
6/4/2017 7:00p Emmanuel Covenant Warriors Church of the Way McKnight 1 Game Summary
6/4/2017 7:00p Willowbrook Community Church Grace Roseville III McKnight 2 Game Summary
6/4/2017 7:00p Grace Roseville II Central Baptist McKnight 3 Game Summary
6/4/2017 7:00p Rose Hill Alliance GracePoint Church McKnight 4 Game Summary

E

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
6/4/2017 6:00p Hope Community 40 North Haven Disciples City Hall 1 Game Summary
6/4/2017 7:00p North Haven Disciples Hope Community 40 City Hall 1 Game Summary
6/4/2017 8:00p Hope Community II Grace Roseville IV City Hall 1 Game Summary
6/4/2017 9:00p Grace Roseville IV Hope Community II City Hall 1 Game Summary