Schedule

Sunday, July 16, 2017

Select Date 

A

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
7/16/2017 8:00p Beaver Lake Lutheran Eagle Brook Blue Pioneer 1 Game Summary
7/16/2017 8:00p Bye Twin Cities Bible Church Pioneer 2 Game Summary
7/16/2017 8:00p Crossroads Covenant Grace Roseville YG Pioneer 3 Game Summary
7/16/2017 8:00p Eagle Brook Red King of Kings II Pioneer 4 Game Summary
7/16/2017 9:00p Eagle Brook Blue Crossroads Covenant Pioneer 1 Game Summary
7/16/2017 9:00p Eagle Brook Red Bye Pioneer 2 Game Summary
7/16/2017 9:00p Grace Roseville YG Beaver Lake Lutheran Pioneer 3 Game Summary
7/16/2017 9:00p King of Kings II Twin Cities Bible Church Pioneer 4 Game Summary

B

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
7/16/2017 6:00p King of Kings I North Haven Deuce Pioneer 1 Game Summary
7/16/2017 6:00p Hope Community I Maranatha Pioneer 2 Game Summary
7/16/2017 6:00p Grace Wyoming Eagle Brook Eagles Pioneer 3 Game Summary
7/16/2017 6:00p Bethlehem Baptist II Eagle Brook United Pioneer 4 Game Summary
7/16/2017 7:00p North Haven Deuce King of Kings I Pioneer 1 Game Summary
7/16/2017 7:00p Maranatha Hope Community I Pioneer 2 Game Summary
7/16/2017 7:00p Eagle Brook Eagles Grace Wyoming Pioneer 3 Game Summary
7/16/2017 7:00p Eagle Brook United Bethlehem Baptist II Pioneer 4 Game Summary

C

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
7/16/2017 8:00p Real Life Church St. Stephanus McKnight 1 Game Summary
7/16/2017 8:00p Imago Dei Gladiators St. Mark Lutheran McKnight 2 Game Summary
7/16/2017 8:00p Hope Community IV Genesis Covenant McKnight 3 Game Summary
7/16/2017 8:00p Eagle Brook Black Hiawatha Church McKnight 4 Game Summary
7/16/2017 9:00p St. Stephanus Real Life Church McKnight 1 Game Summary
7/16/2017 9:00p St. Mark Lutheran Imago Dei Gladiators McKnight 2 Game Summary
7/16/2017 9:00p Genesis Covenant Hope Community IV McKnight 3 Game Summary
7/16/2017 9:00p Hiawatha Church Eagle Brook Black McKnight 4 Game Summary

D

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
7/16/2017 6:00p GracePoint Church Willowbrook Community Church McKnight 1 Game Summary
7/16/2017 6:00p Grace Roseville III Rose Hill Alliance McKnight 2 Game Summary
7/16/2017 6:00p Grace Roseville II Church of the Way McKnight 3 Game Summary
7/16/2017 6:00p Central Baptist Emmanuel Covenant Warriors McKnight 4 Game Summary
7/16/2017 7:00p Willowbrook Community Church GracePoint Church McKnight 1 Game Summary
7/16/2017 7:00p Rose Hill Alliance Grace Roseville III McKnight 2 Game Summary
7/16/2017 7:00p Church of the Way Grace Roseville II McKnight 3 Game Summary
7/16/2017 7:00p Emmanuel Covenant Warriors Central Baptist McKnight 4 Game Summary

E

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
7/16/2017 6:00p Hope Community 40 Grace Roseville IV City Hall 1 Game Summary
7/16/2017 7:00p Grace Roseville IV Hope Community 40 City Hall 1 Game Summary
7/16/2017 8:00p Hope Community II North Haven Disciples City Hall 1 Game Summary
7/16/2017 9:00p North Haven Disciples Hope Community II City Hall 1 Game Summary