Schedule

Sunday, July 23, 2017

Select Date 

A

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
7/23/2017 6:00p Twin Cities Bible Church Grace Roseville YG Pioneer 1 Game Summary
7/23/2017 6:00p Beaver Lake Lutheran King of Kings II Pioneer 2 Game Summary
7/23/2017 6:00p Eagle Brook Red Eagle Brook Blue Pioneer 4 Game Summary
7/23/2017 6:00p Crossroads Covenant Bye Pioneer 4 Game Summary
7/23/2017 7:00p Eagle Brook Blue Twin Cities Bible Church Pioneer 1 Game Summary
7/23/2017 7:00p Grace Roseville YG Eagle Brook Red Pioneer 4 Game Summary
7/23/2017 8:00p Crossroads Covenant Beaver Lake Lutheran Pioneer 2 Game Summary
7/23/2017 9:00p Beaver Lake Lutheran Crossroads Covenant Pioneer 2 Game Summary

B

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
7/23/2017 8:00p Grace Wyoming Maranatha Pioneer 1 Game Summary
7/23/2017 8:00p Bethlehem Baptist II King of Kings I Pioneer 2 Game Summary
7/23/2017 8:00p North Haven Deuce Eagle Brook Eagles Pioneer 3 Game Summary
7/23/2017 8:00p Eagle Brook United Hope Community I Pioneer 4 Game Summary
7/23/2017 9:00p Maranatha Grace Wyoming Pioneer 1 Game Summary
7/23/2017 9:00p King of Kings I Bethlehem Baptist II Pioneer 2 Game Summary
7/23/2017 9:00p Eagle Brook Eagles North Haven Deuce Pioneer 3 Game Summary
7/23/2017 9:00p Hope Community I Eagle Brook United Pioneer 4 Game Summary

C

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
7/23/2017 6:00p Hope Community IV St. Mark Lutheran McKnight 1 Game Summary
7/23/2017 6:00p Eagle Brook Black Real Life Church McKnight 2 Game Summary
7/23/2017 6:00p St. Stephanus Genesis Covenant McKnight 3 Game Summary
7/23/2017 6:00p Hiawatha Church Imago Dei Gladiators McKnight 4 Game Summary
7/23/2017 7:00p St. Mark Lutheran Hope Community IV McKnight 1 Game Summary
7/23/2017 7:00p Real Life Church Eagle Brook Black McKnight 2 Game Summary
7/23/2017 7:00p Genesis Covenant St. Stephanus McKnight 3 Game Summary
7/23/2017 7:00p Imago Dei Gladiators Hiawatha Church McKnight 4 Game Summary

D

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
7/23/2017 8:00p Grace Roseville II Rose Hill Alliance McKnight 1 Game Summary
7/23/2017 8:00p Central Baptist GracePoint Church McKnight 2 Game Summary
7/23/2017 8:00p Willowbrook Community Church Church of the Way McKnight 3 Game Summary
7/23/2017 8:00p Emmanuel Covenant Warriors Grace Roseville III McKnight 4 Game Summary
7/23/2017 9:00p Rose Hill Alliance Grace Roseville II McKnight 1 Game Summary
7/23/2017 9:00p GracePoint Church Central Baptist McKnight 2 Game Summary
7/23/2017 9:00p Church of the Way Willowbrook Community Church McKnight 3 Game Summary
7/23/2017 9:00p Grace Roseville III Emmanuel Covenant Warriors McKnight 4 Game Summary

E

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
7/23/2017 6:00p North Haven Disciples Grace Roseville IV City Hall 1 Game Summary
7/23/2017 7:00p Grace Roseville IV North Haven Disciples City Hall 1 Game Summary
7/23/2017 8:00p Hope Community II Hope Community 40 City Hall 1 Game Summary
7/23/2017 9:00p Hope Community 40 Hope Community II City Hall 1 Game Summary