Schedule

Sunday, July 08, 2018

Select Date 

A

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
7/8/2018 6:00p North Haven Deuce Hope Community I Pioneer 1 Game Summary
7/8/2018 6:00p Eagle Brook Blue Cornerstone Church Blaine Pioneer 2 Game Summary
7/8/2018 6:00p King of Kings II Eagle Brook United Pioneer 3 Game Summary
7/8/2018 6:00p Eagle Brook Red Crossroads Covenant Pioneer 4 Game Summary
7/8/2018 7:00p Eagle Brook United North Haven Deuce Pioneer 1 Game Summary
7/8/2018 7:00p Crossroads Covenant Eagle Brook Blue Pioneer 2 Game Summary
7/8/2018 7:00p Hope Community I King of Kings II Pioneer 3 Game Summary
7/8/2018 7:00p Cornerstone Church Blaine Eagle Brook Red Pioneer 4 Game Summary

B

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
7/8/2018 8:00p St. Stephanus Maranatha Pioneer 1 Game Summary
7/8/2018 8:00p Hiawatha Church Bethlehem Baptist II Pioneer 2 Game Summary
7/8/2018 8:00p St. Mark Lutheran King of Kings I Pioneer 3 Game Summary
7/8/2018 8:00p Imago Dei Gladiators Eagle Brook Eagles Pioneer 4 Game Summary
7/8/2018 9:00p King of Kings I St. Stephanus Pioneer 1 Game Summary
7/8/2018 9:00p Eagle Brook Eagles Hiawatha Church Pioneer 2 Game Summary
7/8/2018 9:00p Maranatha St. Mark Lutheran Pioneer 3 Game Summary
7/8/2018 9:00p Bethlehem Baptist II Imago Dei Gladiators Pioneer 4 Game Summary

C

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
7/8/2018 6:00p Roseville Baptist Grace Roseville III McKnight 1 Game Summary
7/8/2018 6:00p Eagle Brook Bears Central Baptist McKnight 2 Game Summary
7/8/2018 6:00p Hope Community IV Genesis Covenant McKnight 3 Game Summary
7/8/2018 6:00p Emmanuel Covenant Warriors Church of the Way McKnight 4 Game Summary
7/8/2018 7:00p Genesis Covenant Roseville Baptist McKnight 1 Game Summary
7/8/2018 7:00p Church of the Way Eagle Brook Bears McKnight 2 Game Summary
7/8/2018 7:00p Grace Roseville III Hope Community IV McKnight 3 Game Summary
7/8/2018 7:00p Central Baptist Emmanuel Covenant Warriors McKnight 4 Game Summary

D

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
7/8/2018 8:00p Rose Hill Alliance North Haven Disciples McKnight 1 Game Summary
7/8/2018 8:00p GracePoint Church Grace Roseville II McKnight 2 Game Summary
7/8/2018 8:00p Real Life Church Mount Olive Lutheran McKnight 3 Game Summary
7/8/2018 8:00p Hope Community 40 Grace Roseville IV McKnight 4 Game Summary
7/8/2018 9:00p Mount Olive Lutheran Rose Hill Alliance McKnight 1 Game Summary
7/8/2018 9:00p Grace Roseville IV GracePoint Church McKnight 2 Game Summary
7/8/2018 9:00p North Haven Disciples Real Life Church McKnight 3 Game Summary
7/8/2018 9:00p Grace Roseville II Hope Community 40 McKnight 4 Game Summary