Schedule

Sunday, July 09, 2017

Select Date 

A

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
7/9/2017 8:00p Beaver Lake Lutheran Eagle Brook Red Pioneer 1 Game Summary
7/9/2017 8:00p Eagle Brook Blue King of Kings II Pioneer 2 Game Summary
7/9/2017 8:00p Twin Cities Bible Church Crossroads Covenant Pioneer 3 Game Summary
7/9/2017 8:00p Grace Roseville YG Bye Pioneer 4 Game Summary
7/9/2017 9:00p Twin Cities Bible Church Beaver Lake Lutheran Pioneer 1 Game Summary
7/9/2017 9:00p King of Kings II Grace Roseville YG Pioneer 2 Game Summary
7/9/2017 9:00p Crossroads Covenant Eagle Brook Red Pioneer 3 Game Summary
7/9/2017 9:00p Bye Eagle Brook Blue Pioneer 4 Game Summary

B

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
7/9/2017 6:00p Hope Community I Maranatha Pioneer 1 Game Summary
7/9/2017 6:00p Eagle Brook United Bethlehem Baptist II Pioneer 2 Game Summary
7/9/2017 6:00p North Haven Deuce Grace Wyoming Pioneer 3 Game Summary
7/9/2017 6:00p King of Kings I Eagle Brook Eagles Pioneer 4 Game Summary
7/9/2017 7:00p North Haven Deuce Eagle Brook United Pioneer 1 Game Summary
7/9/2017 7:00p Bethlehem Baptist II King of Kings I Pioneer 2 Game Summary
7/9/2017 7:00p Grace Wyoming Maranatha Pioneer 3 Game Summary
7/9/2017 7:00p Eagle Brook Eagles Hope Community I Pioneer 4 Game Summary

C

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
7/9/2017 8:00p Hiawatha Church St. Mark Lutheran McKnight 1 Game Summary
7/9/2017 8:00p Imago Dei Gladiators Eagle Brook Black McKnight 2 Game Summary
7/9/2017 8:00p St. Stephanus Hope Community IV McKnight 3 Game Summary
7/9/2017 8:00p Real Life Church Genesis Covenant McKnight 4 Game Summary
7/9/2017 9:00p St. Stephanus Hiawatha Church McKnight 1 Game Summary
7/9/2017 9:00p Eagle Brook Black Real Life Church McKnight 2 Game Summary
7/9/2017 9:00p Hope Community IV St. Mark Lutheran McKnight 3 Game Summary
7/9/2017 9:00p Genesis Covenant Imago Dei Gladiators McKnight 4 Game Summary

D

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
7/9/2017 6:00p Emmanuel Covenant Warriors Rose Hill Alliance McKnight 1 Game Summary
7/9/2017 6:00p Grace Roseville III Central Baptist McKnight 2 Game Summary
7/9/2017 6:00p Willowbrook Community Church Grace Roseville II McKnight 3 Game Summary
7/9/2017 6:00p GracePoint Church Church of the Way McKnight 4 Game Summary
7/9/2017 7:00p Willowbrook Community Church Emmanuel Covenant Warriors McKnight 1 Game Summary
7/9/2017 7:00p Central Baptist GracePoint Church McKnight 2 Game Summary
7/9/2017 7:00p Grace Roseville II Rose Hill Alliance McKnight 3 Game Summary
7/9/2017 7:00p Church of the Way Grace Roseville III McKnight 4 Game Summary

E

Date Time Away Team Home Team Field  
7/9/2017 6:00p Hope Community II Hope Community 40 City Hall 1 Game Summary
7/9/2017 7:00p Hope Community 40 Hope Community II City Hall 1 Game Summary
7/9/2017 8:00p North Haven Disciples Grace Roseville IV City Hall 1 Game Summary
7/9/2017 9:00p Grace Roseville IV North Haven Disciples City Hall 1 Game Summary