2010 Regular Season Standings

Select Season

Men's A

  Team GP W L T PTS L5 L10 Streak RF RF/G RA RA/G Home Away
1 Maranatha I 20 15 5 0 30 2-3-0 7-3-0 Won 2 325 16.25 244 12.20 8-2-0 7-3-0
2 King of Kings I 20 12 8 0 24 2-3-0 4-6-0 Won 2 326 16.30 225 11.25 6-4-0 6-4-0
3 Linwood Covenant 20 11 9 0 22 3-2-0 5-5-0 Lost 2 342 17.10 313 15.65 7-3-0 4-6-0
  North Heights I 20 11 9 0 22 4-1-0 8-2-0 Won 1 306 15.30 321 16.05 6-4-0 5-5-0
5 Twin Cities Bible Church 20 10 9 1 21 3-2-0 7-3-0 Lost 1 291 14.55 298 14.90 6-3-1 4-6-0
6 Eagle Brook Red 20 9 11 0 18 3-2-0 5-5-0 Lost 2 274 13.70 291 14.55 4-6-0 5-5-0
7 Hope Community I 20 8 12 0 16 2-3-0 3-7-0 Won 2 298 14.90 348 17.40 5-5-0 3-7-0
8 North Haven I 20 3 16 1 7 1-4-0 1-9-0 Lost 4 244 12.20 366 18.30 1-9-0 2-7-1

Men's B

  Team GP W L T PTS L5 L10 Streak RF RF/G RA RA/G Home Away
1 Eagle Brook Blue 20 18 2 0 36 5-0-0 10-0-0 Won 18 376 18.80 244 12.20 9-1-0 9-1-0
2 Woodland Hills 20 14 5 1 29 1-4-0 6-4-0 Lost 2 339 16.95 228 11.40 7-3-0 7-2-1
3 Faith Alliance 20 14 6 0 28 5-0-0 7-3-0 Won 5 315 15.75 223 11.15 6-4-0 8-2-0
4 Substance I 20 14 6 0 28 4-1-0 7-3-0 Won 4 375 18.75 298 14.90 7-3-0 7-3-0
5 Immanuel 20 12 8 0 24 1-4-0 5-5-0 Lost 4 288 14.40 235 11.75 5-5-0 7-3-0
6 Grace Roseville YG 20 11 9 0 22 4-1-0 5-5-0 Won 4 283 14.15 281 14.05 5-5-0 6-4-0
7 Eagle Brook Black 20 10 10 0 20 1-4-0 6-4-0 Lost 3 236 11.80 271 13.55 3-7-0 7-3-0
8 North Haven Deuce 20 10 10 0 20 2-3-0 5-5-0 Won 2 291 14.55 227 11.35 5-5-0 5-5-0
9 St. Stephanus 20 8 12 0 16 2-3-0 4-6-0 Won 1 276 13.80 299 14.95 3-7-0 5-5-0
10 Willowbrook Community Church 20 6 13 1 13 4-1-0 4-6-0 Lost 1 278 13.90 321 16.05 1-8-1 5-5-0
11 Maranatha 20 2 18 0 4 1-4-0 1-9-0 Lost 4 184 9.20 350 17.50 0-10-0 2-8-0
12 Bethlehem Baptist II 20 0 20 0 0 0-5-0 0-10-0 Lost 20 152 7.60 416 20.80 0-10-0 0-10-0

Men's C

  Team GP W L T PTS L5 L10 Streak RF RF/G RA RA/G Home Away
1 Grace Roseville II 20 19 1 0 38 5-0-0 9-1-0 Won 7 309 15.45 155 7.75 9-1-0 10-0-0
2 St. Paul Fellowship II 20 18 2 0 36 5-0-0 9-1-0 Won 6 330 16.50 187 9.35 9-1-0 9-1-0
3 Bethlehem Baptist I 20 17 3 0 34 4-1-0 8-2-0 Won 3 324 16.20 146 7.30 8-2-0 9-1-0
4 Rose Hill Alliance 20 11 9 0 22 3-2-0 6-4-0 Won 2 251 12.55 251 12.55 5-5-0 6-4-0
5 Imago Dei Gladiators 20 11 9 0 22 4-1-0 6-4-0 Won 2 249 12.45 252 12.60 6-4-0 5-5-0
6 King of Kings II 20 11 9 0 22 2-3-0 5-5-0 Lost 2 284 14.20 244 12.20 4-6-0 7-3-0
7 Bethlehem Baptist III 20 8 12 0 16 1-4-0 3-7-0 Lost 3 282 14.10 284 14.20 3-7-0 5-5-0
8 North Heights II 20 8 12 0 16 2-3-0 6-4-0 Lost 2 231 11.55 262 13.10 4-6-0 4-6-0
9 St. Paul Fellowship 20 5 14 1 11 2-3-0 3-7-0 Lost 2 253 12.65 306 15.30 1-9-0 4-5-1
  Grace Wyoming Grey 20 5 14 1 11 2-3-0 3-7-0 Won 2 184 9.20 328 16.40 2-7-1 3-7-0
11 Prince of Peace 20 3 16 1 7 0-5-0 1-8-1 Lost 6 190 9.50 331 16.55 1-8-1 2-8-0
12 Grace Wyoming Purple 20 2 17 1 5 0-5-0 0-9-1 Lost 6 197 9.85 338 16.90 0-10-0 2-7-1

Men's D

  Team GP W L T PTS L5 L10 Streak RF RF/G RA RA/G Home Away
1 Church of the Way 20 17 2 1 35 4-1-0 8-2-0 Won 4 369 18.45 172 8.60 10-0-0 7-2-1
2 Eagle Brook Eagles 20 17 3 0 34 3-2-0 8-2-0 Lost 2 307 15.35 190 9.50 8-2-0 9-1-0
3 Crossroads Covenant 20 16 4 0 32 5-0-0 9-1-0 Won 7 350 17.50 184 9.20 8-2-0 8-2-0
4 Hope Community II 20 12 7 1 25 3-2-0 7-3-0 Lost 1 359 17.95 258 12.90 6-4-0 6-3-1
5 St. Mark Lutheran 20 12 8 0 24 2-3-0 3-7-0 Won 1 319 15.95 234 11.70 6-4-0 6-4-0
6 Hope Community IV 20 9 10 1 19 4-1-0 8-2-0 Won 2 251 12.55 291 14.55 4-5-1 5-5-0
7 St. Stephanus II 20 8 12 0 16 3-2-0 5-5-0 Won 3 204 10.20 269 13.45 4-6-0 4-6-0
8 All Nations Christian Fellowship 20 7 13 0 14 3-2-0 6-4-0 Lost 1 229 11.45 309 15.45 4-6-0 3-7-0
9 North Heights Elements 20 6 13 1 13 1-4-0 2-8-0 Lost 3 212 10.60 318 15.90 2-8-0 4-5-1
10 Central Baptist 20 6 14 0 12 1-4-0 3-7-0 Won 1 235 11.75 257 12.85 3-7-0 3-7-0
11 Trinity Baptist 20 5 14 1 11 1-4-0 1-9-0 Lost 2 207 10.35 360 18.00 2-7-1 3-7-0
12 Galilee Lutheran 20 2 17 1 5 0-5-0 0-10-0 Lost 10 165 8.25 365 18.25 1-8-1 1-9-0

Statistics Glossary