2011 Regular Season Standings

Select Season

Men's A

  Team GP W L T PTS L5 L10 Streak RF RF/G RA RA/G Home Away
1 Linwood Covenant 20 15 5 0 30 5-0-0 7-3-0 Won 5 348 17.40 285 14.25 7-3-0 8-2-0
2 King of Kings I 20 15 5 0 30 5-0-0 8-2-0 Won 5 377 18.85 253 12.65 8-2-0 7-3-0
3 Crossroads I 20 10 10 0 20 0-5-0 3-7-0 Lost 5 324 16.20 273 13.65 7-3-0 3-7-0
4 Eagle Brook Red 20 9 9 2 20 3-1-1 5-4-1 Won 2 333 16.65 376 18.80 4-4-2 5-5-0
5 Twin Cities Bible Church 20 10 10 0 20 0-5-0 5-5-0 Lost 5 257 12.85 283 14.15 5-5-0 5-5-0
6 North Heights I 20 8 11 1 17 2-2-1 5-4-1 Lost 1 353 17.65 321 16.05 5-5-0 3-6-1
7 Eagle Brook Blue 20 6 13 1 13 3-2-0 4-6-0 Won 1 264 13.20 354 17.70 3-7-0 3-6-1
8 North Haven I 20 5 15 0 10 1-4-0 2-8-0 Lost 2 272 13.60 383 19.15 4-6-0 1-9-0

Men's B

  Team GP W L T PTS L5 L10 Streak RF RF/G RA RA/G Home Away
1 Substance I 20 17 2 1 35 5-0-0 9-1-0 Won 8 351 17.55 212 10.60 10-0-0 7-2-1
2 Eagle Brook Black 20 14 5 1 29 2-2-1 6-3-1 Lost 1 340 17.00 230 11.50 7-2-1 7-3-0
3 Bethlehem Baptist I 20 13 6 1 27 4-1-0 8-2-0 Won 3 296 14.80 255 12.75 7-2-1 6-4-0
4 Immanuel 20 13 7 0 26 3-2-0 7-3-0 Won 2 376 18.80 269 13.45 6-4-0 7-3-0
5 Faith Alliance 20 12 8 0 24 2-3-0 5-5-0 Won 1 287 14.35 251 12.55 6-4-0 6-4-0
6 St. Paul Fellowship II 20 11 9 0 22 3-2-0 5-5-0 Won 3 228 11.40 252 12.60 5-5-0 6-4-0
7 Grace Roseville YG 20 10 9 1 21 3-1-1 4-5-1 Won 1 264 13.20 249 12.45 6-4-0 4-5-1
8 Willowbrook Community Church 20 8 11 1 17 2-3-0 3-7-0 Lost 1 271 13.55 278 13.90 5-4-1 3-7-0
9 St. Stephanus 20 7 13 0 14 1-4-0 4-6-0 Lost 2 254 12.70 318 15.90 3-7-0 4-6-0
  Grace Roseville II 20 7 13 0 14 1-4-0 4-6-0 Lost 2 231 11.55 308 15.40 2-8-0 5-5-0
11 Hope Community I 20 3 17 0 6 2-3-0 2-8-0 Lost 3 168 8.40 322 16.10 1-9-0 2-8-0
12 North Haven Deuce 20 2 17 1 5 1-4-0 2-8-0 Lost 3 168 8.40 290 14.50 0-10-0 2-7-1

Men's C

  Team GP W L T PTS L5 L10 Streak RF RF/G RA RA/G Home Away
1 Calvary Church 20 15 5 0 30 4-1-0 7-3-0 Lost 1 303 15.15 191 9.55 8-2-0 7-3-0
2 Crossroads Covenant 20 15 5 0 30 3-2-0 8-2-0 Won 1 301 15.05 238 11.90 8-2-0 7-3-0
3 Eagle Brook Eagles 20 14 6 0 28 3-2-0 7-3-0 Lost 1 310 15.50 207 10.35 5-5-0 9-1-0
4 King of Kings II 20 13 7 0 26 3-2-0 7-3-0 Won 1 264 13.20 209 10.45 6-4-0 7-3-0
5 Bethlehem Baptist II 20 13 7 0 26 3-2-0 7-3-0 Won 1 276 13.80 240 12.00 6-4-0 7-3-0
6 Imago Dei Gladiators 20 10 10 0 20 4-1-0 7-3-0 Won 4 281 14.05 273 13.65 4-6-0 6-4-0
7 Church of the Way 20 9 10 1 19 2-3-0 3-7-0 Lost 1 255 12.75 278 13.90 4-6-0 5-4-1
8 Grace Wyoming 20 8 11 1 17 2-3-0 4-6-0 Lost 1 243 12.15 294 14.70 4-5-1 4-6-0
9 Bethlehem Baptist III 20 8 12 0 16 3-2-0 4-6-0 Won 1 251 12.55 244 12.20 3-7-0 5-5-0
10 North Heights II 20 6 14 0 12 1-4-0 3-7-0 Lost 1 196 9.80 297 14.85 2-8-0 4-6-0
11 Maranatha 20 5 14 1 11 0-5-0 1-9-0 Lost 7 231 11.55 301 15.05 2-7-1 3-7-0
12 Rose Hill Alliance 20 2 17 1 5 2-3-0 2-8-0 Won 1 188 9.40 327 16.35 0-10-0 2-7-1

Men's D

  Team GP W L T PTS L5 L10 Streak RF RF/G RA RA/G Home Away
1 North Heights Elements 20 16 4 0 32 4-1-0 9-1-0 Lost 1 261 13.05 178 8.90 9-1-0 7-3-0
2 Hope Community IV 20 15 4 1 31 4-1-0 6-4-0 Won 4 316 15.80 186 9.30 6-3-1 9-1-0
3 St. Mark Lutheran 20 14 6 0 28 3-2-0 7-3-0 Won 1 289 14.45 179 8.95 6-4-0 8-2-0
  St. Stephanus II 20 14 6 0 28 5-0-0 7-3-0 Won 6 278 13.90 206 10.30 6-4-0 8-2-0
5 White Bear United Methodist 20 12 8 0 24 2-3-0 5-5-0 Won 1 291 14.55 230 11.50 6-4-0 6-4-0
6 Prince of Peace 20 9 10 1 19 1-4-0 4-5-1 Lost 2 183 9.15 196 9.80 6-4-0 3-6-1
7 Hope Community II 20 7 12 1 15 3-2-0 5-5-0 Lost 1 208 10.40 271 13.55 3-7-0 4-5-1
  Central Baptist 20 7 12 1 15 2-3-0 2-7-1 Lost 2 220 11.00 274 13.70 4-5-1 3-7-0
9 Trinity Baptist 20 7 13 0 14 1-4-0 2-8-0 Won 1 215 10.75 278 13.90 2-8-0 5-5-0
  St. Paul Fellowship 20 7 13 0 14 2-3-0 4-6-0 Lost 1 189 9.45 288 14.40 3-7-0 4-6-0
11 All Nations Christian Fellowship 20 5 15 0 10 0-5-0 3-7-0 Lost 6 211 10.55 261 13.05 2-8-0 3-7-0
  Galilee Lutheran 20 5 15 0 10 3-2-0 5-5-0 Won 2 183 9.15 297 14.85 2-8-0 3-7-0

Statistics Glossary